BE A SKI - PRO LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03537180
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.03.30
dissolution date: 2007.01.16
last member list: 2006.03.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-23 - DEDICATED WINES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5134 - Wholesale alcoholic & other drinks

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.30
document available: 1