BEARINGS (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03053077
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.05.03
last member list: 2016.05.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-10-05 - CARLEWCO TEN LIMITED

  • 1995-10-05 - CARLEWCO TEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2017.02.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.05.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.05.03
document available: 1

Companies near by BEARINGS (INTERNATIONAL) ltd.

56 CANNING ROAD, GLASCOTE, TAMWORTH, STAFFORDSHIRE, B77 3JX