BEATAMAXX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06148046
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.09
last member list: 2015.11.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-01-31 - DJ A.D LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.08
document available: 1

Companies near by BEATAMAXX ltd.

THE OLD CREAMERY, NORTH BARROW, YEOVIL, SOMERSET, BA22 7LZ