BEAVER SAFETY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04022563
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.06.22
dissolution date: 2019.11.05
last member list: 2016.06.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-10-19 - DIRECT CORPORATE WEAR LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.06.22
document available: 1