"BEDE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED"


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02871100
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.11.12
last member list: 2015.10.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-01-07 - LAWGRA (NO.225) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2017.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.11.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.31
document available: 1

Companies near by "BEDE INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED"

43A UXBRIDGE ROAD, LONDON, W12 8LA