BEDLAM LINENS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03258499
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.10.03
dissolution date: 2001.07.03
last member list: 1999.10.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-11-15 - LAMPSHINE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 5241 - Retail sale of textiles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.10.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1999.10.03
document available: 1