BEDSTRAW LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05124567
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.05.11
dissolution date: 2005.08.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-05-26 - BURNS DRIVE RTM MANAGEMENT CO LTD

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by BEDSTRAW LTD

44 BURNS DRIVE, DRONFIELD, SHEFFIELD, S18 1MJ