BELL FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06520703
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.03.03
dissolution date: 2017.04.04
last member list: 2016.03.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-06-23 - BAXTER BELL MORTGAGE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.03
document available: 1