BELLSHILL LARK (NUMBER 3) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC134250
Company status: Active - Proposal to Strike off
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.10.01
last member list: 2015.09.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-12-16 - QUALITY SPIRITS UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2018.09.30
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2016.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.01
document available: 1

Companies near by BELLSHILL LARK (NUMBER 3) ltd.

THE GLENFIDDICH DISTILLERY, DUFFTOWN, BANFFSHIRE, AB55 4DH