BENALDER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC286169
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.06.14
dissolution date: 2010.05.28
last member list: 2008.06.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-06-28 - BENALDER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.06.14
document available: 1

Companies near by BENALDER DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

C/O RUSSELL BROADLEY WRIGHT BUSINESS CENTRE, 1 LONMAY ROAD, GLASGOW, G33 4EL