BEND THE ELBOW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05930130
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.09.11
dissolution date: 2020.02.25
last member list: 2015.09.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-09-05 - B.P. ESTATES ( OAK HOUSE ) LIMITED

  • 2013-03-18 - 7 AND 8 EPSOM CENTRE LIMITED

  • 2006-10-24 - GREATSHARK LIMITED

  • 2016-12-02 - REJENR8 PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.22
document available: 1

Companies near by BEND THE ELBOW ltd.

34 ANYARDS ROAD, COBHAM, SURREY, KT11 2LA