BENEGU LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06195126
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.30
dissolution date: 2018.08.21
last member list: 2015.09.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-10-24 - LEYTON OPPORTUNITIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.22
document available: 1

Companies near by BENEGU ltd.

HOADEN COURT, ASH, CANTERBURY, KENT, CT3 2LG