BENN MEDIA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC183685
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.03.10
dissolution date: 2010.10.08
last member list: 2010.03.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-12-05 - ELAN PR LTD.

  • 1999-02-09 - ELAN (SPORTS INTERNATIONAL) LTD.

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 28.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.03.01
document available: 1

Companies near by BENN MEDIA ltd.

154 EAST PRINCES STREET, HELENSBURGH, DUNBARTONSHIRE, G84 7DW