BENSEZA LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC232030
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.05.27
dissolution date: 2005.09.30
last member list: 2004.05.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-07-27 - ECORIDER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 2932 - Manufacture other agric. & forestry machines

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.05.27
document available: 1

Companies near by BENSEZA ltd.

SUNNYBANK, SEAFORTH ROAD, NAIRN, NAIRNSHIRE, IV12 5NN