BENSIDE CONSTRUCTION LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC169698
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.11.11
dissolution date: 2000.03.03
last member list: 1997.11.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-01-14 - LEDGE 306 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1997.11.11
document available: 1

Companies near by BENSIDE CONSTRUCTION ltd.

4 CROSSBOST, ISLE OF LEWIS, HS2 9NP