BERTIE VAPOURS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07803596
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.10.10
dissolution date: 2015.04.07
last member list: 2013.10.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-03-17 - GBP RECYCLING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.10
document available: 1

Companies near by BERTIE VAPOURS ltd.

THE COACH HOUSE, 25 RHOSDDU ROAD, WREXHAM, CLWYD, LL11 1EB