BESPOKE ATELIER LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC390848
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.12.29
last member list: 2015.12.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-01-10 - ST. VINCENT STREET (509) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 13990 - Manufacture of other textiles not elsewhere classified
  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • 74100 - specialised design activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.01.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.29
document available: 1

Companies near by BESPOKE ATELIER ltd.

21-23 ACORN STREET, GLASGOW, SCOTLAND, G40 4AN