BESTPUMP LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC267050
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.04.27
last member list: 2016.04.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-07-25 - WAUKESHA PUMPS (U.K.) LTD.

Company sics:

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2020.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.05.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.27
document available: 1

Companies near by BESTPUMP LTD.

UNIT N 17 DUNDYVAN WAY, DUNDYVAN ENTERPRISE PARK, COATBRIDGE, SCOTLAND, ML5 4FR