BIG ELEPHANT PRODUCTIONS LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07340590
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.08.09
last member list: 2016.04.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-04-30 - EOS STUDIOS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2019.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.23
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.09
document available: 1

Companies near by BIG ELEPHANT PRODUCTIONS LTD

63 WOODFIELD PARK ROAD, EMSWORTH, HAMPSHIRE, ENGLAND, PO10 8BE