.BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05166173
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.06.30
last member list: 2016.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-08-13 - INTERCEDE 1955 LIMITED

  • 2004-10-01 - BYSSCO LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64306 - Activities of real estate investment trusts

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.03.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by .BIG YELLOW SELF STORAGE COMPANY ltd.

2 THE DEANS BRIDGE ROAD, BAGSHOT, SURREY, GU19 5AT