BIGFOOTS LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03212641
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.17
dissolution date: 2000.03.21
last member list: 1997.06.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-07-16 - MUNCHLINE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.06.17
document available: 1