BIGGAR DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC197913
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.07.08
dissolution date: 2001.05.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-08-26 - HBJ 467 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by BIGGAR DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

19 AINSLIE PLACE, EDINBURGH, MIDLOTHIAN, EH3 6AU