BINGLEY 1 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07352985
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.08.23
dissolution date: 2018.01.16
last member list: 2015.08.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-09-07 - AEOLUS 2010 LIMITED

  • 2017-06-01 - AEOLUS POWER (WIND-ENERGY) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.08.23
document available: 1

Companies near by BINGLEY 1 ltd.

THE COUNTING HOUSE CHURCH FARM BUSINESS PARK, CORSTON, BATH, BA2 9AP