BIOFIRE LTD.


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05968123
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.10.16
last member list: 2015.10.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-25 - ALLFLAP (UK) LIMITED

  • 2014-12-16 - ALLFLAT (UK) LIMITED

  • 2017-04-05 - COLLIES OF GISBURN LTD

Company sics:

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2018.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.10.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.10.16
document available: 1

Companies near by BIOFIRE LTD.

1 STEEPLE VIEW, GOLCAR, HUDDERSFIELD, ENGLAND, HD7 4QJ