BIZWEB LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03716227
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.02.19
dissolution date: 2009.10.13
last member list: 2009.02.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-02-07 - WE R IT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 29.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.02.28
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2009.02.08
document available: 1

Companies near by BIZWEB ltd.

7 GROVE PARK ROAD, WREXHAM, LL12 7AA