BIZZY LIZZYS PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02675729
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1992.01.08
dissolution date: 2017.05.09
last member list: 2015.12.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-04-22 - BIZZY LIZZYS NATIONWIDE CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.12.20
document available: 1

Companies near by BIZZY LIZZYS PROPERTY SERVICES ltd.

CLAVERHAM, 18 GREEN WALK, SEAFORD, EAST SUSSEX, BN25 4LY