BLACKWATER DEVELOPMENT UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 10565230
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2017.01.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-01-17 - BLACKWATER DEVELOPEMENT UK LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.01.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.15
document available: 1

Companies near by BLACKWATER DEVELOPMENT UK ltd.

PO BOX 1612, STATION ROAD, BEACONSFIELD, ENGLAND, HP9 9DS