BLADE MOTOR GROUP LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03041331
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.04.03
last member list: 2016.04.03
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-01-15 - BLADE MOTOR COMPANY LIMITED

  • 1995-06-02 - BYFIELD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.06
next due date: 2018.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.12.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.04.17
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.04.03
document available: 1

Companies near by BLADE MOTOR GROUP ltd.

BLADE HOUSE, A40 NORTHERN BYPASS, GLOUCESTER, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL2 9BJ