BLAKE'S VINTAGE AND COLLECTABLES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC407297
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.09.13
last member list: 2015.09.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2011-09-29 - HMS (891) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47799 - Retail sale of other second-hand goods in stores (not incl. antiques)

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.27
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.09.13
document available: 1