BLUE SKY ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC400000
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.20
last member list: 2016.05.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-06-21 - ALISTAIR SIMPSON LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2020.02.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.06.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.05.20
document available: 1

Companies near by BLUE SKY ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS ltd.

1A CLUNY SQUARE, BUCKIE, AB56 1AH