BLUELINE ONLINE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09375366
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.01.06
last member list: 2016.01.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-01-24 - BLUELINE LEARNING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.03
document available: 1