BLUELYNK SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07194220
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.03.18
last member list: 2016.03.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-01-23 - ADO 444 LTD

  • 2017-06-23 - ADO999 LTD

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.06.16
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.02
document available: 1

Companies near by BLUELYNK SERVICES LTD

246-250 ROMFORD ROAD, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, E7 9HZ