BLUESTREAK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05268233
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.10.25
dissolution date: 2008.11.01
last member list: 2006.10.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2006-02-14 - BLUESTREAK TRANSPORT (GB) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7482 - Packaging activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 24.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.25
document available: 1