BODA NW LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07553298
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.03.07
dissolution date: 2014.11.04
last member list: 2012.03.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-07-11 - ADOLEY LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.03.07
document available: 1

Companies near by BODA NW ltd.

68 FARRER STREET, NELSON, LANCASHIRE, ENGLAND, BB9 7BY