BOLIVAR STAMPING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04395728
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.03.15
dissolution date: 2009.07.21
last member list: 2007.03.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-08-19 - L&P 69 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.15
document available: 1