BOLTON STREET DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05047466
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.02.18
dissolution date: 2008.08.13
last member list: 2007.02.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-10 - BRABCO 342 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.02.28
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.02.18
document available: 1

Companies near by BOLTON STREET DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

BANK CHAMBERS, 2 MOSS STREET, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE, L6 1HF