BONDAGE-WORKS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04299248
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.10.04
dissolution date: 2006.02.21
last member list: 2004.10.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-07-25 - LONDON COMMUNITIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8042 - Adult and other education
  • 9133 - Other membership organisations
  • 9272 - Other recreational activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2004.10.04
document available: 1

Companies near by BONDAGE-WORKS ltd.

1 FOXTON ROAD, SOUTH STIFFORD, GRAYS, ESSEX, RM20 4XX