BOULDER CENTRAL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07618687
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2011.05.03
last member list: 2016.05.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2017-06-15 - TAJJ CLIMBING LTD

Company sics:

  • 93199 - Other sports activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.21
document available: 1

Companies near by BOULDER CENTRAL LTD

BOULDER CENTRAL, UNIT 4 RICHMOND STREET SOUTH, WEST BROMWICH, WEST MIDLANDS, B70 0DG

  • PRS MAINTENANCE LTD - 63 ARDAV ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B70 0RA
  • QULTURE LTD - 1 EMAY CLOSE, WEST BROMWICH, WEST MIDLANDS, B70 0QX
  • ATSN LTD - 1 HAWTHORN ROAD, WEST BROMWICH, ENGLAND, B70 0LB