BRADY ESTATES (LONDON) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06982952
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2009.08.06
last member list: 2015.08.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-08-29 - ADMIRAL'S QUAY INVESTMENT LIMITED

  • 2016-10-21 - ADMIRAL'S WHARF LIMITED

  • 2009-08-29 - ADMIRAL'S QUAY INVESTMENT LIMITED

  • 2016-10-21 - ADMIRAL'S WHARF LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2020.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.21
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.07
document available: 1

Companies near by BRADY ESTATES (LONDON) ltd.

20 COXON STREET, SPONDON, DERBY, DERBYSHIRE, DE21 7JG