BREAST CANCER CLINIC LONDON LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09683793
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2015.07.13
dissolution date: 2017.12.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2016-03-09 - BREAST CLINIC LONDON LTD

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.07.12
document available: 1

Companies near by BREAST CANCER CLINIC LONDON ltd.

GROVE HOUSE, 1 GROVE PLACE, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE, MK40 3JJ