BRETTEX CONTRACT MANUFACTURING LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03772322
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.05.18
last member list: 2015.06.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-06-07 - WILSON FORD (UK) LIMITED

  • 2004-10-15 - MOTORSPORT PROMOTIONS (UK) LIMITED

  • 1999-06-17 - ESQUIRE CONSULTING LIMITED

  • 2011-06-03 - MOTORSPORT PROMOTIONS (UK) LTD

Company sics:

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2021.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.07.13
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.29
document available: 1

Companies near by BRETTEX CONTRACT MANUFACTURING LTD

D1 BUILDING THANE ROAD, BEESTON, NOTTINGHAM, NG90 2PR