BREVENT CONSULT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03955237
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.03.23
dissolution date: 2002.12.17
last member list: 2001.03.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2000-04-26 - PYVALEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7414 - Business & management consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.23
document available: 1

Companies near by BREVENT CONSULT ltd.

C/O SIDLEY AUSTIN BROWN & WOOD, 1 THREADNEEDLE STREET, LONDON, EC2R 8AW