BRIKSELR LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02238722
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1988.04.04
last member list: 2015.06.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-12-16 - SIMMONS ASSOCIATES LIMITED

  • 2013-03-21 - .COM IMAGING LIMITED

  • 2013-08-01 - MINIFIGS & BRICKS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2019.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2018.07.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.06.30
document available: 1