BRINKMANN MACHINE LEASING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03068917
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.06.16
dissolution date: 2016.02.02
last member list: 2014.06.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-08-09 - SPEED 5042 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.06.21
document available: 1