BRISCARD PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05515819
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.07.21
dissolution date: 2008.12.09
last member list: 2006.07.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-09-04 - COWLIN PROJECT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.07.21
document available: 1

Companies near by BRISCARD PROJECT MANAGEMENT ltd.

BRACKEN HILL HOUSE, WRINGTON HILL WRINGTON, BRISTOL, BS40 5PN