BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 09006532
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.04.23
last member list: 2016.04.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2014-05-01 - BRISTOL HOUSING 123 LTD

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2018.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.01
document available: 1

Companies near by BRISTOL PROPERTY PARTNERSHIP LTD

34A CHANDOS ROAD, BRISTOL, BS6 6PF