BRITISH HORSERACING BOARD TRAINING LIMITED

Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01222383
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1975.08.08
dissolution date: 2003.07.15
last member list: 2002.09.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1994-09-27 - JOCKEY CLUB CHARITABLE PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8021 - General secondary education

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.09.20
document available: 1