BROADHALGH LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04309872
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.10.24
dissolution date: 2012.05.29
last member list: 2011.10.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-07-18 - BROADHALGH PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.10.24
document available: 1

Companies near by BROADHALGH ltd.

PARK HOUSE, 200 DRAKE STREET, ROCHDALE, LANCASHIRE, OL16 1PJ