BROADSWORD BIOFUELS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04862839
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.08.11
last member list: 2015.08.11
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-05-08 - BROADSWORD FINISHING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2019.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.08.25
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.11
document available: 1