BROMLEY MENCAP


Company info

Company category: PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Company number: 02179385
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.10.16
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-11-11 - BROMLEY SOCIETY FOR MENTALLY HANDICAPPED CHILDREN

Company sics:

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.03.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.29
document available: 1

Companies near by BROMLEY MENCAP

RUTLAND HOUSE, 44 MASONS HILL, BROMLEY, KENT, BR2 9JG